Gesamtwertung U13 - 2018 Drucken

 

U 13 männlich 2006/2007

Punkte Name Verein
67 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
60 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau e.V.
45 Rudolph, Colin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
40 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
39 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
36 Markert, Florian ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
35 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
23 Winter, Zeno Levi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
17 Reißmann, Michel SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
15 Fietzke, Paul RSC Cottbus e.V.
13 Adamczak, Paul-Jonas RSC Cottbus e.V.
13 Hartmann, Leon RSV Chemnitz e.V.
11 Melde, Tino RC Blau-Gelb v. 1972 Langenhagen
10 Rößler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen
9 Weiße, Peer Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
7 Esch, Hugo RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
7 Wilbat, Chris PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
5 Martin, Moritz Harzer RSC Wernigerode
5 Kauffmann, Joshua Sportclub Berlin e.V.
4 Albrecht, Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
4 Glaser, Joris NRVg Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin
4 Börner, Finley RSV Chemnitz e.V.
4 Illgen, Fred RFC Markkleeberg
3 Grill, David Dresdner SC 1898
3 Steckel, Maurice RSV Osterweddingen
2 Schiffner, Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
2 Wedekind, Victor RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
1 Schulz, Fabio RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.

 

U 13 weiblich 2006/2007

Punkte Name Verein
61 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen
45 Schmieder, Gianna RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
44 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
42 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
33 Barann, Maria RSV Osterweddingen
32 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC e.V.
31 Nachtigal, Nora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
15 Wolf, Lara SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
15 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Speiche e.V.
15 Hofmann, Fiona RSV AC Speiche e.V.
14 Michael, Maja RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
13 Braun, Lea RSC Cottbus e.V.
13 Böttcher, Gwen SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
13 Schapelt, Marie RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
12 Bosecker, Marlene RSV Hainichen
12 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
11 Fuhrmann, Pia SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
11 Neumann, Anne  
9 Metzner, Michelle SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
7 Kraft, Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Stier, Celina RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
7 Rasch, Aima Genthiner RC 66
5 Böttcher, Kyra Dominique SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
5 Schönherr, Amy SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
4 Ballhaus, Maya SV Sömmerda e.V.
4 Nötzold, Leonie RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
3 Beuhne, Laura-Marie RSC Cottbus e.V.
3 Schmidt, Lea RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
3 Ristok, Luzie Johanna SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
2 Heitzmann, Helene RadClub Lostau