Gesamtwertung U11 - 2018 Drucken

 

U 11 männlich 2008/2009

Punkte Name Verein
78 Brendel, Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
62 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
60 Karstedt, Lenny RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
39 Großmann, Quentin ESV Lok Zwickau
29 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
26 Lerch, Gerrit Ole RSV Osterweddingen
23 Winkler, Robin RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
19 Bieberle, Onno RSV Osterweddingen
14 Rahn, Felix RFC Markkleeberg
14 Seydel, Frederik RSV Chemnitz e.V.
14 Lessner, Peter Konrad RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
12 Doberschütz, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
11 Meinhold, Thorben RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
11 Röhl, Erik RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
11 Jerzyna, Felix SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
9 Heitzmann, Johannes RadClub Lostau
7 Schubert, Anton SV Remse Radsport
7 Jerzyna, Max SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
7 Esch, Paul RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
6 Rekowski, Leonidas RSV Chemnitz e.V.
5 Pescht, Maurice RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
4 Bhatti, Muzammil SSV Heidenau e.V.
4 Günzel, Gustav RSV Osterweddingen
4 Mehner, Till Dresden SC 1989 e.V.
4 Gallwitz, Lennard-Georg SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
3 Rößler, Arend RSV Chemnitz e.V.
3 Gedenk, Luca Pascal SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
3 Wünsch, Justus Dresden SC 1989 e.V.
2 Uhl, Pepe RSC Cottbus e.V.
1 Reinhard, Janis White Rock
1 Kühm, Arne Friedrich RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
1 Drechsler, Anton RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
1 Fenk, Björn SSV 1990 Gera e.V.

 

U 11 weiblich 2008/2009

Punkte Name Verein
71 Sodann, Olivia SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
68 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
50 Meinecke, Lisa Marie RSV Osterweddingen
45 Schmieder, Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
27 Bieberle, Edda RSV Osterweddingen
13 Rasch, Jette Genthiner RC 66
11 Scheiding, Alyssa RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
11 Göller, Lilly SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
9 Michael, Maja RSV Speiche e.V.
6 Fleischer, Ariane SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
5 Kühm, Marie Sophie RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
5 Römer, Emilia SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
4 Ebert, Laura SV Sömmerda e.V.
4 Strejcek, Mia  
3 Aschenbrenner, Mathilda SV Sömmerda e.V.