Start Ergebnisse Störmthaler See
Ergebnisse Störmthaler See 2019 Drucken E-Mail

 

Fette Reifen
Platz Name Verein
1 Bosniatzki, Louis RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Strubelt, Björn RSV Speiche e.V.
3 Schoppe, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
4 Reinsberg, Marek RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Bosniatzki, Philip RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
6 Hippauf, Morten RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
7 Gerber, Simo RFC Markkleeberg
8 Rößler, Hennig RSV Chemnitz
9 Sack, Paul RSV Speiche e.V.
10 Ansorge, Tom Willy  
11 Zwillus, Jason SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
12 Müntzner, Noah RFC Markkleeberg
13 Maiwald, Lara Maiwald Engineering Racing Team
14 Johne, Thor RFC Markkleeberg
15 Seidel, Franka RFC Markkleeberg
16 Diresk, Anna-Lena SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
17 El-Jahmi, Yousef RFC Markkleeberg
18 Schmidt, Clara RFC Markkleeberg
19 Zwillus, Azad  
20 Eißner, Bruno  
21 Schrinner, Lennard  
22 Rößler, Wieland RSV Chemnitz
23 Gipser, Florian  
 

 

U 11 männlich 2009/2010

Platz Name Verein
1 Maiwald, Nils Maiwald Engineering Racing Team
2 Doberschütz, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
3 Winkler, Robin RSV Speiche e.V.
4 Horn, Gerry Bikestore-Racing
5 Paul, Leander Maiwald Engineering Racing Team
6 Behr, Hugo RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Engisch, Elias RSV Chemnitz e.V.
8 Hilbich, Enno SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Haase, Tristan RSV Chemnitz e.V.
10 Gipser, Julian RSV Chemnitz e.V.
     

 

U 11 weiblich 2009/2010

Platz Name Verein
1 Büttner, Clara Charlotte RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Löbner, Johanna RSV Chemnitz e.V.
     

 

U 13 männlich 2007/2008

Platz Name Verein
1 Karstedt, Lenny RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Winter, Zeno Levi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
4 Ansorge, Eric SSV Heidenau e.V.
5 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche e.V.
6 Rekowski, Leonidas RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Behr, Bruno RSV Chemnitz e.V.
8 Brendel, Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Dietrich, Ayric RSV Team HOE B.ike
10 Müller, Jannes Mika SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
11 Post, Bastian ACL Leipzig e.V.
12 Schip, Nicolas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
13 Schiffner, Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
14 Strobel, Leif Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
15 Mitzschke, Niklas SSV Heidenau e.V.
16 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
17 Dehmel, Thadeus Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
18 Köhler, Nico SSV Heidenau e.V.
19 Pescht, Maurice RFC Markkleeberg e.V.
20 Seydel, Frederik RSV Chemnitz e.V.
21 Bhatti, Muzammil SSV Heidenau e.V.
22 Rahn, Felix RFC Markkleeberg
     

 

U 13 weiblich 2007/2008

Platz Name Verein
1 Schmieder, Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Nachtigal, Nora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
3 Sodann, Olivia RFC Markkleeberg e.V.
4 Loos, Aime-Lina RSV Chemnitz e.V.
5 Kindler, Luise SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
6 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 15 männlich 2005/2006

Platz Name Verein
1 Kessler, Bruno RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Kratzsch, Rupert RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau e.V.
4 Markert, Florian RSV Team HOEB.ike
5 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
6 Primas, Theo RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Luca, Jacob Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
8 Rößler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Weiße, Peer Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
10 Reißmann, Michel RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
11 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
12 Nolte, Jannick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
13 Post, Niklas RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
14 Hartmann, Leon RSV Chemnitz e.V.
15 Scheffler, Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
16 Bochmann, Max RSV Team HOEB.ike
17 Lukas, Oskar RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
18 Illgen, Fred RFC Markkleeberg e.V.
19 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2005/20056

Platz Name Verein
1 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Müller, Helene RSV Chemnitz e.V.
3 Conrad, Lea SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
4 Friebel, Paula RSV Chemnitz e.V.
5 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
6 Kraft, Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig e.V.