Start Gesamtwertung U15 - 2018
Gesamtwertung U15 - 2018 Drucken E-Mail

 

U 15 männlich 2004/2005

Punkte Name Verein
63 Kasnya, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
42 Kratzsch, Rupert RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
37 Drechsler, Max-Paul SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
35 Findeisen, Magnus RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
35 Mohr, Jonas Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
34 Reißmann, Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg
22 Kessler, Bruno RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
18 Henkel, Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
18 Reinfeld, Louis RFC Markkleeberg
16 Vogt, Jakob TSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
15 Ostermann, Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
14 Hilbert, Vincent Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
13 Leonhardt, Erik SC Berlin
11 Reibsch, Jonas RSC Cottbus e.V.
11 Schröder, Jasper SC Blau Gelb 1927 Langenhagen
9 Kaufhold, Till TSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.
9 Küfner, Lucas SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
9 Rosse, Tami RSV Osterweddingen
9 Bengelsdorf, Lui PSC 90 Neubrandenburg
8 Lutter, Pascal Dresdner SC 1893 e.V.
7 Rubas, Matous AC Sparta Praha
7 Albrecht, Toni RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
7 Kalz, Lennox SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
6 Loos, Derrick RSV Chemnitz
5 Hähle, Franz Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
5 Eberhardt, Tom RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
4 Heyn, Ludwig RSC Cottbus e.V.
4 Mühlbach, Antonia RFC Markkleeberg
4 Hoppe, Arne PSC 90 Neubrandenburg
3 Lukas, Oskar RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Scheffler, Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
3 Mihael, Kimberly RSV Speiche
3 Quabs, Paul Marzahner RSV Berlin´94 e.V.
3 von Korff, Friedrich SC Berlin
2 Steinborn, Paul Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
2 Fleischmann, Felix Marzahner RSV Berlin´94 e.V.
2 Zwicke, Dominik SSV Heidenau e.V.
1 Tänzler, Tim SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
1 Böhm, Gero RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2004/2005

Punkte Name Verein
65 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen
33 Axmann, Emma RSV Osterweddingen
31 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Speiche e.V.
23 Scharr, Alexandra Gritt SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
23 Plötner, Leonie SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
20 Zwintzscher, Malin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
20 Petrausch, Lena RSV AC Speiche e.V.
15 Telle, Stephanie SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
15 Röhricht, Lara SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
15 Geisler, Tilla RSC Cottbus e.V.
15 Zeiser, Miriam 1. Radclub Jena e.V.
14 Trebeck, Sonja ESV Lok Zwickau
13 Franke, Lena-Fabienne SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
13 Müller, Helene RSV Chemnitz e.V.
13 Rosenblath, Anna-Marie RV Elxleben e.V.
12 Müller, Stella SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
12 Rühlig, Sophia RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
11 Jäger, Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
11 Conrad, Lea SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
9 Ballhaus, Tasia SV Sömmerda e.V.
7 Rasch, Nele Genthiner RC
6 Weinreich, Helena NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin
5 Lürmann, Bente Henriette RK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.
4 Metzner, Michelle SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
4 Michael, Kimberley  
2 Schlender, Alina Josephine Polizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.