Start Gesamtwertung U13 - 2018
Gesamtwertung U13 - 2018 Drucken E-Mail

 

U 13 männlich 2006/2007

Punkte Name Verein
47 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
36 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau e.V.
35 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
30 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
22 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
19 Markert, Florian ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
17 Reißmann, Michel SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
15 Fietzke, Paul RSC Cottbus e.V.
15 Rudolph, Colin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
13 Adamczak, Paul-Jonas RSC Cottbus e.V.
11 Winter, Zeno Levi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
11 Melde, Tino RC Blau-Gelb v. 1972 Langenhagen
9 Rößler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Griewald, Richard RRG Bremen
7 Esch, Hugo RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
7 Weiße, Peer Chemnitzer PSV e.V.
5 Hartmann, Leon RSV Chemnitz e.V.
5 Kauffmann, Joshua Sportclub Berlin e.V.
4 Börner, Finley RSV Chemnitz e.V.
4 Illgen, Fred RFC Markkleeberg
3 Grill, David Dresdner SC 1898
3 Steckel, Maurice RSV Osterweddingen
2 Wedekind, Victor RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.
1 Schulz, Fabio RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.

 

U 13 weiblich 2006/2007

Punkte Name Verein
39 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen
33 Barann, Maria RSV Osterweddingen
30 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC e.V.
26 Kuniß, Anastasia SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
24 Nachtigal, Nora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
20 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
15 Schmieder, Gianne RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
15 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Speiche e.V.
13 Braun, Lea RSC Cottbus e.V.
13 Böttcher, Gwen SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
13 Schapelt, Marie RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
12 Michael, Maja RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
11 Fuhrmann, Pia SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
11 Neumann, Anne  
9 Metzner, Michelle SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
9 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
7 Kraft, Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz e.V.
7 Stier, Celina RSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.
7 Rasch, Aima Genthiner RC 66
6 Wolf, Lara SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
5 Bosecker, Marlene RSV Hainichen
5 Böttcher, Kyra Dominique SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
4 Ballhaus, Maya SV Sömmerda e.V.
4 Hofmann, Fiona RSV AC Speiche e.V.
3 Beuhne, Laura-Marie RSC Cottbus e.V.
3 Schmidt, Lea RSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.
3 Ristok, Luzie Johanna SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
2 Nötzold, Leonie RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1953 e.V.
2 Heitzmann, Helene RadClub Lostau