Start Ergebnisse Osterweddingen
Ergebnisse Osterweddingen 2019 Drucken E-Mail

 

U 11 männlich 2009/2010
Platz Name Verein
1 Maiwald, Nils Maiwald Engineering Racing Team
2 Doberschütz, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig
3 Winkler, Robin RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
4 Paul, Leander Maiwald Engineering Racing Team
5 Liedtke, Finn RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
6 Günzel, Valentin RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
7 Knesebeck, Paul White Rock
8 Heitzmann, Johannes RadClub Lostau
9 Fiolka, Anjo SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
10 Neuber, Lino RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
     

 

U 11 weiblich 2009/2010

Platz Name Verein
1 Bieberle, Edda RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
2 Buch, Mia Tuspo Weende
3 Fleischer, Ariane SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
4 Büttner, Clara Charlotte RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Römer, Emilia SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
6 Strejcek, Mia RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
7 Weber, Una RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
     

 

U 13 männlich 2007/2008

Platz Name Verein
1 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
3 Bieberle, Onno RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
4 Steckel, Maurice RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
5 Glaser, Joris RV Lichtenfelde-Steglitz
6 Schreiber, Tobias Dessauer RC
7 Pescht, Maurice RFC Markkleeberg
8 Lerch, Gerrit Ole RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
9 Tittel, Kai Harzer RSC Wernigerode
10 Günzel, Gustav RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
     

 

U 13 weiblich 2007/2008

Platz Name Verein
1 Meinecke, Lisa Marie RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
2 Rasch, Jette Genthiner RC 66
3 Ristok, Luzie Johanna SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
4 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Sodann, Olivia RFC Markkleeberg
6 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC
7 Weber, Amy RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
     

 

U 15 männlich 2005/2006

Platz Name Verein
1 Kessler, Bruno RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Kratzsch, Rupert RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
4 Martin, Moritz Harzer RSC Wernigerode
5 Bidmon, Valentino Dessauer RC
6 Neu, Levy Jannis Tuspo Weede
7 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
8 Tempel, Sven SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
9 Petry, Paul-Felix Tuspo Weede
10 Gerber, Jonas Magdeburger SV 90
11 Haberzeth, Max Horst RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
12 Schlüter, Marc RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
13 Geue, Felix SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
14 Nielen, Marc RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen
15 Köhler, Jonas Harzer RSC Wernigerode
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2005/2006

Platz Name Verein
1 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
3 Müller, Helene RSV Chemnitz
4 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen e.V.
5 Rasch, Alma Genthiner RC 66
6 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
7 Neumann, Anne SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
8 Lehmann, Letizia RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg