Start Ergebnisse Osterweddingen
Ergebnisse Osterweddingen 2018 Drucken E-Mail

 

U 11 männlich 2008/2009
Platz Name Verein
1 Lerch, Gerrit Ole RSV Osterweddingen
2 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche
3 Röhl, Erik RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
4 Heitzmann, Johannes RadClub Lostau
5 Bieberle, Onno RSV Osterweddingen
6 Rahn, Felix RFC Markkleeberg
7 Pescht, Maurice RSV Speiche
8 Günzel, Gustav RSV Osterweddingen
9 Bhatti, Muzammil SSV Heidenau
10 Gedenk, Luca Pascal SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
     

 

U 11 weiblich 2008/2009

Platz Name Verein
1 Meinecke, Lisa Marie RSV Osterweddingen
2 Rasch, Jette Genthiner RC 66
3 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig
4 Bieberle, Edda RSV Osterweddingen
5 Sodann, Olivia SC DHfK Leipzig
6 Fleischer, Ariane SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
7 Römer, Emilia SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
     

 

U 13 männlich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
2 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig
3 Melde, Tino RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen
4 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau
5 Wilbat, Chris PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
6 Tempel, Sven SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
7 Reißmann, Michel RSV AC Leipzig
8 Martin, Moritz Harzer RSC Wernigerode
9 Glaser, Joris NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin
10 Steckel, Maurice RSV Osterweddingen
     

 

U 13 weiblich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen
2 Schapelt, Marie RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg
3 Neumann, Anne  
4 Barann, Maria RSV Osterweddingen
5 Rasch, Alma Genthiner RC 66
6 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC
7 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche
8 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig
9 Ristok, Luzie Johanna SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg Piesteritz
10 Heitzmann, Helene RadClub Lostau
     

 

U 15 männlich 2004/2005

Platz Name Verein
1 Kasnya, Luca SC DHfK Leipzig
2 Leonhardt, Erik SC Berlin
3 Schröder, Jasper RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen
4 Bengelsdorf, Lui PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
5 Kessler, Bruno RSV AC Leipzig
6 Drechsler, Max-Paul RSV Speiche
7 Reinfeld, Louis RFC Markkleeberg
8 Hoppe, Arne PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
9 von Korff, Friedrich SC Berlin
10 Zwicke, Dominik SSV Heidenau
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2002/2003

Platz Name Verein
1 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen
2 Axmann, Emma RSV Osterweddingen
3 Conrad, Lea SC DHfK Leipzig
4 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Leipzig
5 Rasch, Nele Genthiner RC 66
6 Weinreich, Helena NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin