Start
Ergebnisse Sparkassencup Zwickau 2018 Drucken E-Mail

 

U 9 Fette Reifen
Platz Name Verein
1 Schoppe, Moritz  
2 Bosniatzki, Philip  
3 Bosniatzki, Louis  
4 Schmidt, Clara  
 
U 11 männlich 2008/2009
Platz Name Verein
1 Karstedt, Lenny RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
2 Großmann, Quentin ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
3 Brendel, Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
4 Ranfft, Max RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
5 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
6 Döberschütz, Oskar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
7 Winkler, Robin RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
8 Rößler, Arend RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Rekowski, Leonidas RSV Chemnitz e.V.
10 Reinhard, Janis White Rock
11 Strobel, Leif Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
12 Schubert, Anton SV Remse Radsport e.V.
13 Fenk, Björn SSV Gera 1990
14 Bhatti, Muzammi SSV Heidenau e.V.
15 Gallwitz, Lennard-Georg SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
16 Seitz, Robin Benedikt White Rock
17 Behr, Hugo RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
18 Möttig, Richard White Rock
19 Dehmel, Thadeus Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
     

 

U 11 weiblich 2008/2009

Platz Name Verein
1 Schmieder, Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Kessler, Luise RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
3 Sodann, Olivia SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 13 männlich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Rudolph, Colin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
2 Markert, Florian ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
3 Rohrmann, Hannes SSV Heidenau e.V.
4 Bosniatzki, Marvin RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
5 Hoeßer, Antonio SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
6 Winter, Zeno Levi RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
7 Albrecht, Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
8 Hartmann, Leon RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Schiffner, Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
10 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
11 Reißmann, Michel RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
12 Wintermantel, Friedrich SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
13 Dietrich, Ayric ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
14 Börner, Finley RSV Chemnitz e.V.
15 Ansorge, Eric SSV Heidenau e.V.
16 Mitzschke, Niklas SSV Heidenau e.V.
17 Scharf, Carlos White Rock
18 Mutz, Gabriel RFC Markkleeberg
19 Peterka, Jan RSV Chemnitz e.V.
20 Kummich, Linus RFC Markkleeberg
     

 

U 13 weiblich 2006/2007

Platz Name Verein
1 Schmieder, Gianna RSV Venusberg
2 Rücker, Tina RSV Osterweddingen
3 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
4 Wolf, Lara SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
5 Bosecker, Marlene Radsportverein Hainichen e.V.
6 Kuniß, Anastasia RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
7 Hofmann, Fiona RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
8 Nachtigal, Nora RSV Chemnitz e.V.
9 Michael, Maja RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
10 Schnee, Hanna Dessauer RC e.V.
11 Schönherr, Amy SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg
12 Reißmann, Jule RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 15 männlich 2004/2005

Platz Name Verein
1 Reißmann, Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
2 Mohr, Jonas Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
3 Findeisen, Magnus RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
4 Drechsler, Max-Paul RSV Speiche e.V. Leipzig
5 Rubas, Matous AC Sparta Praha
6 Kratzsch, Rupert RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
7 Kessler, Bruno RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
8 Hilbert, Vincent Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
9 Loos, Derrick RSV Chemnitz e.V.
10 Tänzler, Tim SSV 1990  Gera e.V.
11 Barthold, Paul ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
12 Volejnik, Kai Yannik Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
13 Luca, Jacob Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
14 Reinfeld, Louis RFC Markkleeberg
15 Bayer, Vincent Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.
16 Hübl, Yoram RSV Chemnitz e.V.
17 Lukas, Oskar RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
18 Kroc, Vladimir AC Sparta Praha
19 Scheffler, Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
20 Beier, Darius RSV Chemnitz e.V.
21 Steinborn, Paul Chemnitzer PSV e.V. Radsport
22 Böhm, Gero RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
     

 

U 15 weiblich 2004/2005

Platz Name Verein
1 Telle, Stephanie SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
2 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen
3 Müller, Stella SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
4 Plötner, Leonie SSV 1990 Gera e.V.
5 Scharr, Alexandra Gritt SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
6 Zwintzscher, Malin RSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
7 Kessler, Emilie RSV AC Leipzig e.V.
8 Trebeck, Sonja ESV Lok Zwickau e.V.